20/04/2018 19:25:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
12 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Trepador Azul Sitta europaea
-
1 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
1 Pito Real Picus viridis
-
2 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
2 Gaviota Patiamarilla Larus michahellis
20/04/2018 14:07:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
1 Verderón Común Carduelis chloris
-
12 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
87 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
10 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
4 Cotorra Argentina Myiopsitta monachus
EX
-
1 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
20/04/2018 13:37:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
16 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
15 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
40 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
7 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
6 Gaviota Patiamarilla Larus michahellis
-
4 Garcilla Bueyera Bubulcus ibis
20/04/2018 12:15:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
5 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
9 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
3 Urraca Pica pica
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
14 Avión Común Delichon urbicum
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
6 Paloma Bravía Columba livia
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
20/04/2018 12:13:00
ETAP del Tajo - Jorge Correa Mendioroz
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
9 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Urraca Pica pica
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
1 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
20/04/2018 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
-
1 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
4 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
20/04/2018 10:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
5 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
4 Verderón Común Carduelis chloris
-
10 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
5 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
3 Alondra Común Alauda arvensis
-
2 Cogujada común Galerida cristata
-
5 Vencejo Común Apus apus
-
5 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
3 Gaviota Cabecinegra Larus melanocephalus
-
4 Andarríos Grande Tringa ochropus
-
6 Chorlitejo Chico Charadrius dubius
-
4 Cigüeñuela Común Himantopus himantopus
-
4 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
20/04/2018 08:45:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
1 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
15 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Corneja Corvus corone
-
1 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
3 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
2 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
20/04/2018 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
4 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Pito Real Picus viridis
-
2 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
2 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus