12/04/2018 19:17:00
EDAR Puertollano - JOSE LUIS LEON DOMINGUEZ
-
1 Chotacabras Pardo Caprimulgus ruficollis
-
2 Cuco Común Cuculus canorus
-
36 Tórtola Turca Streptopelia decaocto
-
4 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
24 Paloma Zurita Columba oenas
-
1 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
2 Cernícalo Vulgar Falco tinnunculus
-
2 Cernícalo Primilla Falco naumanni
-
2 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
-
2 Perdiz Roja Alectoris rufa
-
6 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
12/04/2018 17:20:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
4 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
1 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
6 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
10 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
10 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
6 Chorlitejo Chico Charadrius dubius
-
8 Cigüeñuela Común Himantopus himantopus
-
6 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
12/04/2018 14:14:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
11 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
34 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
5 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
2 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
1 Cigüeña Blanca Ciconia ciconia
12/04/2018 13:00:00
ETAP del Tajo - José Antonio López Ramiro
-
20 Pardillo Común Carduelis cannabina
-
7 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
25 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
4 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
17 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
8 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
12/04/2018 12:20:00
EDAR Olot - Imma March
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Herrerillo Común Cyanistes caeruleus
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
1 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
12/04/2018 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
10 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
4 Lúgano Carduelis spinus
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
3 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
4 Corneja Corvus corone
-
1 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
12/04/2018 09:57:00
ETAP EDAM de Salinetas - Rafael Herrera Checa
12/04/2018 09:30:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
5 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
12/04/2018 08:30:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Alcaudón Común Lanius senator
NT
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
7 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
1 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
3 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
2 Cernícalo Vulgar Falco tinnunculus
-
2 Garceta común Egretta garzetta