12/02/2021 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
1 Avión Roquero Ptyonoprogne rupestris
-
21 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
1 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
1 Cormorán Grande Phalacrocorax carbo
12/02/2021 14:25:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
16 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
1 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
5 Corneja Corvus corone
-
2 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
3 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
1 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
1 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Bisbita Alpino Anthus spinoletta
-
1 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Gaviota Patiamarilla Larus michahellis
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
1 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
12/02/2021 13:00:00
EDAR Punta del Hidalgo - Sergio Padrón Armas
-
1 Cernícalo Vulgar Falco tinnunculus
12/02/2021 12:30:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - ELOY PEREZ LOPEZ
-
40 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
30 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
40 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
2 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
3 Paloma Bravía Columba livia
-
1 Focha Común Fulica atra
-
5 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
12/02/2021 09:45:00
EDAR Cabezo Beaza - ELISA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
-
127 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
20 Pardillo Común Carduelis cannabina
-
26 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
1 Verderón Común Carduelis chloris
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
2 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
3 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
1 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
300 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
28 Avión Común Delichon urbicum
-
400 Avión Roquero Ptyonoprogne rupestris
-
5 Tórtola Turca Streptopelia decaocto
-
62 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
24 Paloma Bravía Columba livia
-
10 Gaviota Patiamarilla Larus michahellis
-
1 Gaviota de Audouin Larus audouinii
VU
-
6 Andarríos Chico Actitis hypoleucos
-
7 Cigüeñuela Común Himantopus himantopus
-
136 Focha Común Fulica atra
-
6 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
3 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
-
43 Zampullín Cuellinegro Podiceps nigricollis
NT
-
14 Zampullín Común Tachybaptus ruficollis
-
93 Malvasía Cabeciblanca Oxyura leucocephala
EN
-
1 Porrón Moñudo Aythya fuligula
-
69 Porrón Europeo Aythya ferina
-
416 Cuchara Común Anas clypeata
NT
-
34 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
-
7 Cerceta Común Anas crecca
-
36 Tarro Blanco Tadorna tadorna
NT
12/02/2021 09:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
6 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
3 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
8 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
8 Corneja Corvus corone
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
4 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
9 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
2 Zorzal Común Turdus philomelos
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
3 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
1 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
6 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
1 Garza Real Ardea cinerea