02/11/2021 18:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
7 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
6 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
13 Corneja Corvus corone
-
3 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Agateador Común Certhia brachydactyla
-
4 Mito Aegithalos caudatus
-
4 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
3 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
4 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
2 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
11 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
02/11/2021 16:50:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
3 Lúgano Carduelis spinus
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
8 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
9 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
3 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
4 Corneja Corvus corone
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
3 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
23 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
6 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
4 Bisbita Alpino Anthus spinoletta
-
2 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
02/11/2021 14:30:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
2 Verderón Común Carduelis chloris
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
3 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
2 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
4 Tórtola Turca Streptopelia decaocto
-
2 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
02/11/2021 10:20:00
EDAR Mataró - Alba Salazar Vivas
-
5 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
02/11/2021 10:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
45 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
23 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
45 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
30 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Corneja Corvus corone
-
11 Urraca Pica pica
-
24 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
12 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
4 Cotorra Argentina Myiopsitta monachus
EX
-
32 Paloma Bravía Columba livia
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
28 Garcilla Bueyera Bubulcus ibis
02/11/2021 09:00:00
EDAR Benidorm - Francisco Lopez
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
2 Avión Común Delichon urbicum
-
1 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
02/11/2021 08:03:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Eugenio Barba Canovas
-
12 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
1 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
3 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
32 Garceta común Egretta garzetta
-
15 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
02/11/2021 08:00:00
ETAP La Contraparada - Jose Manuel Grela Gonzalez
-
5 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
15 Gaviota Patiamarilla Larus michahellis