27/04/2022 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Arrendajo Garrulus glandarius
-
2 Agateador Común Certhia brachydactyla
-
3 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
6 Herrerillo Común Cyanistes caeruleus
-
2 Mito Aegithalos caudatus
-
4 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
6 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
2 Zorzal Común Turdus philomelos
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
6 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
5 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
4 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
17 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
11 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Gavilán Común Accipiter nisus
-
4 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
-
9 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
27/04/2022 18:00:00
EDAR Olot - Jordi Pujol Serrat
-
1 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
12 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Corneja Corvus corone
-
2 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
2 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
2 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
27/04/2022 16:35:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
1 Verderón Común Carduelis chloris
-
7 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
12 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
7 Corneja Corvus corone
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Arrendajo Garrulus glandarius
-
4 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
2 Herrerillo Común Cyanistes caeruleus
-
4 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
3 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
3 Zorzal Común Turdus philomelos
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
4 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
2 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
5 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
11 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
1 Gavilán Común Accipiter nisus
-
1 Carbonero garrapinos Periparus ater
-
1 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
-
6 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
27/04/2022 12:32:00
EDAR Cala en Porter - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
-
6 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
27/04/2022 12:31:00
EDAR Sant Climent - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
-
4 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
15 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
27/04/2022 12:30:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
1 Escribano Soteño Emberiza cirlus
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
3 Verderón Común Carduelis chloris
-
18 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
1 Corneja Corvus corone
-
2 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
3 Ruiseñor Común Luscinia megarhynchos
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
2 Avión Roquero Ptyonoprogne rupestris
-
2 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
2 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola
27/04/2022 12:19:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Angel Mercadal Brito
-
12 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
15 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
2 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
8 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
27/04/2022 12:19:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Angel Mercadal Brito
-
12 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
15 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
2 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
8 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
27/04/2022 11:46:00
EDAR Berga - Neus Escarre Rusiñol
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea