11/10/2021 17:10:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
Jornada sin observaciones
11/10/2021 16:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
3 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
3 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
8 Corneja Corvus corone
-
1 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Arrendajo Garrulus glandarius
-
1 Agateador Común Certhia brachydactyla
-
2 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
6 Mito Aegithalos caudatus
-
2 Papamoscas Cerrojillo Ficedula hypoleuca
-
4 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
3 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
3 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
1 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
20 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
1 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
1 Carbonero garrapinos Periparus ater
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
11/10/2021 09:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
1 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
7 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
12 Corneja Corvus corone
-
3 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Agateador Común Certhia brachydactyla
-
1 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
17 Mito Aegithalos caudatus
-
7 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
1 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
1 Zorzal Común Turdus philomelos
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
4 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
5 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
4 Chochín Común Troglodytes troglodytes
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
12 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
3 Busardo Ratonero Buteo buteo
-
1 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
2 Carbonero garrapinos Periparus ater
-
4 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
11/10/2021 08:15:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
3 Escribano Soteño Emberiza cirlus
-
32 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
26 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
3 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Arrendajo Garrulus glandarius
-
2 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
1 Herrerillo Común Cyanistes caeruleus
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
4 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
5 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
1 Pico Picapinos Dendrocopos major
-
1 Pito Real Picus viridis
-
10 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
1 Tarabilla europea Saxicola rubicola