04/05/2018 16:14:00
EDAR Zuia - Raúl López Flores
-
6 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/05/2018 14:15:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Sergi Conde Lázaro
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/05/2018 13:30:00
EDAR Daimiel - Luis Miguel Romero del Hombrebueno Fernandez de Marcos
-
1 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/05/2018 12:20:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
50 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/05/2018 12:18:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
11 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2018 20:10:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2018 19:40:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
21 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2018 12:38:00
EDAR Zuia - Raúl López Flores
-
6 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2018 12:15:00
EDAR Olot - Imma March
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2018 09:20:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2018 08:00:00
EDAR Sur Oriental - Alberto J Rodríguez Pedrazuela
-
24 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2018 19:17:00
EDAR Puertollano - JOSE LUIS LEON DOMINGUEZ
-
25 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2018 17:20:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
10 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2018 14:14:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2018 13:00:00
ETAP del Tajo - José Antonio López Ramiro
-
8 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2018 08:30:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
7 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2018 19:25:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2018 18:00:00
EDAR Daimiel - Lourdes Prado
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2018 13:26:00
EDAR Puertollano - JOSE LUIS LEON DOMINGUEZ
-
30 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2018 12:05:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2018 09:10:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
12 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
06/04/2018 19:56:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
12 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
06/04/2018 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
12 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
06/04/2018 17:35:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
06/04/2018 14:35:00
EDAR Palencia - Víctor Manuel Lerma Andrés
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
06/04/2018 14:03:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
-
5 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
06/04/2018 08:10:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica