09/03/2020 18:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
7 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 17:00:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
15 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 16:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 15:55:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARLOS VALOR HERENCIA
-
19 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 13:08:00
EDAR Blanes - Marcel Maeso Patiño
-
14 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Diego Fernández Geisser
-
23 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 08:45:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
12 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
09/03/2020 07:30:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
30 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
08/03/2020 17:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
30 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
08/03/2020 17:30:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
08/03/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
08/03/2020 11:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
08/03/2020 06:47:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
10 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
07/03/2020 16:53:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
07/03/2020 16:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
30 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
07/03/2020 16:00:00
ETAP León - Miguel Ángel Alonso García
-
1 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
07/03/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
07/03/2020 11:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
07/03/2020 09:00:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Antonio Serrano Ripoll
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 17:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
7 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 16:37:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
22 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 14:18:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
7 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 13:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 12:18:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 11:15:00
ETAP León - diego rodriguez marcos
-
30 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 11:00:00
ETAP León - Aurelio García
-
30 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 08:30:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
19 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
06/03/2020 08:16:00
EDAR Sant Lluís - Daniel Fernandez Rivero
-
50 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 16:33:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
14 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 16:29:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 12:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 09:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 08:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - carlos pertiñez hernandez
-
40 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
05/03/2020 07:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
12 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 21:23:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
41 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 15:45:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 13:44:00
CJV Balsa Llanera - Javier Pla Sanfelix
-
23 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 12:30:00
EDAR Besòs - Censo Besos
-
3 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 08:40:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 08:30:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
16 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
04/03/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 16:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 16:30:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 14:30:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARMEN BEATRIZ ALVAREZ MONLLOR
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 13:58:00
EDAR Pals - enric deulofeu rechas
-
15 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 13:19:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 12:42:00
EDAR Maó-Es Castell - Ismael Pons Fullana
-
24 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 12:32:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 10:00:00
EDAR Besòs - FELIX DE PEDRO MARTIN
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
28/02/2020 07:30:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - ELOY PEREZ LOPEZ
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 17:49:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 16:55:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
63 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 14:28:00
EDAR Berga - Aleix Rodreiguez Vilella
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 12:49:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 10:46:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
9 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
11 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
25/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 17:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
40 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 17:00:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 16:47:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 16:14:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
59 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 16:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
13 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 15:52:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
14 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
24/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
23/02/2020 17:55:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
-
9 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
23/02/2020 17:54:00
ETAP La Contraparada - Jose Antonio Hernandez Guerrero
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
23/02/2020 17:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
23/02/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
-
12 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
23/02/2020 12:10:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
23/02/2020 10:20:00
EDAR Murcia-Este - Germán Chacón Cánovas
-
6 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus