09/02/2023 18:00:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
22 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
09/02/2023 17:00:00
ETAP El Conquero - Juan Mariano Lopez Pinto
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
09/02/2023 15:28:00
EDAR Mataró - Elena Giralt
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
09/02/2023 14:45:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
21 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
09/02/2023 12:00:00
EDAR Montilla - Lorenzo Cuenda Hernández
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
09/02/2023 08:30:00
EDAR Cabezo Beaza - ELISA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
-
200 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 19:16:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
24 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 15:20:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
42 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 11:55:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 10:00:00
EDAR Murcia-Este - Germán Chacón Cánovas
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 09:00:00
ETAP El Conquero - Juan Mariano Lopez Pinto
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
-
25 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
08/02/2023 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2023 16:30:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
24 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2023 14:18:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2023 12:00:00
EDAR Tarragona - Antonio Hernández Guardeño
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2023 12:00:00
EDAR Tarragona - Antonio Hernández Guardeño
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2023 11:11:00
ETAP Avilés - Censo Avilés
-
5 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
07/02/2023 11:10:00
EDAR Frieres - Ana Solis Martinez
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
03/02/2023 19:16:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
03/02/2023 15:57:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
03/02/2023 14:15:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Laura Martínez cavero
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
03/02/2023 12:36:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Marcel Carles Maeso Patiño
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
03/02/2023 12:35:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
36 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
03/02/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Murcia-Este - Germán Chacón Cánovas
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 19:34:00
Parque del Agua - Censo Parque del Agua
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 19:00:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
22 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 15:20:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
33 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 10:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 10:00:00
EDAR Sant Daniel - Usuario Anónimo
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 09:30:00
ETAP Lerez - Censo Lérez
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 09:30:00
EDAR Sant Corneli - Censo Sant Corneli
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 07:30:00
EDAR Cambrils - Guillem Mayor Samarra
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
31/01/2023 06:18:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 12:30:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
32 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 12:00:00
Captación Albacete - Francisco José Corredor Carrión
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 10:30:00
EDAR Frieres - Ana Solis Martinez
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 10:10:00
EDAR Berga - Censo Berga
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 10:00:00
ETAP Albacete - Nazareth Tebar Pérez
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 09:05:00
EDAR Albacete - Censo Albacete
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 09:05:00
EDAR Albacete - Isabel Dolz Arroyo
-
12 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Eugenio Barba Canovas
-
16 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Berga - Censo Berga
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 08:00:00
EDAR Mataró - Elena Giralt
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
30/01/2023 07:30:00
EDAR Cambrils - Guillem Mayor Samarra
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 19:00:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
22 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 16:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 14:59:00
EDAR Cambrils - Guillem Mayor Samarra
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 14:50:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
42 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 14:02:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 11:18:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
27/01/2023 09:35:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
19 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 16:50:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
45 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 13:20:00
EDAR Altea - Hector Ronda Creo
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 11:21:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 11:00:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Censo Rojales Lo Pepín
-
9 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 10:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 09:30:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Censo Torrevieja
-
10 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 07:30:00
EDAR Cambrils - Guillem Mayor Samarra
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
26/01/2023 06:29:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 15:39:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
21 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 15:00:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
49 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 13:39:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 12:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 12:23:00
EBAR Platja Llarga - Rodolfo Scheffer Gomez
-
1 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 11:30:00
EDAR Arines - Marta Clemente
-
17 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 11:20:00
EDAR Silvouta - Censo Silvouta
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
25/01/2023 07:30:00
EDAR Cambrils - Guillem Mayor Samarra
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 15:10:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
21 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 11:10:00
EDAR Rincón de León - Censo Rincón de León
-
11 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 10:30:00
EDAR Tarragona - Censo Tarragona
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 09:30:00
EDAR La Secuita - Censo La Secuita
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Altea - Hector Ronda Creo
-
8 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Censo Xixona
-
2 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 08:30:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - Censo Monte Orgegia
-
70 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
24/01/2023 07:30:00
EDAR Cambrils - Guillem Mayor Samarra
-
3 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba