25/02/2019 13:09:00
EDAR Palencia - Víctor Manuel Lerma Andrés
25/02/2019 13:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
25/02/2019 12:30:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
25/02/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
25/02/2019 10:05:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
25/02/2019 09:10:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
25/02/2019 08:01:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
22/02/2019 17:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
22/02/2019 15:40:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
22/02/2019 12:49:00
ETAP Zamora - Jose Manuel Perez Vizán
22/02/2019 12:30:00
EDAR Torrent - Sandra Amat Gimenez
22/02/2019 12:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
22/02/2019 10:38:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
22/02/2019 10:20:00
EDAR Tarragona - Miriam Fresneda Torrente
22/02/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
22/02/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
22/02/2019 07:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
21/02/2019 18:42:00
ETAP Zamora - Jose Ignacio Iglesias Martín
21/02/2019 18:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
21/02/2019 10:15:00
EDAR León - Ángel Blanco Suárez
21/02/2019 09:40:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
21/02/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
21/02/2019 09:00:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Ricardo Ninet Pena
21/02/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
20/02/2019 17:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
20/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
20/02/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
20/02/2019 12:39:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
20/02/2019 10:35:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
20/02/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
14/02/2019 17:12:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
14/02/2019 14:25:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
14/02/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
14/02/2019 12:23:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
14/02/2019 11:00:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú