05/07/2023 11:48:00
EDAR Sant Climent - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
05/07/2023 11:48:00
EDAR Cala en Porter - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
05/07/2023 09:00:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
05/07/2023 08:30:00
ETAP León - Aurelio García
05/07/2023 07:40:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
03/07/2023 10:48:00
EBAR General Altafulla - Ramon Arbós Farré
03/07/2023 10:40:00
DAP Cuatro Caminos - Elizabeth Medina Ponce
03/07/2023 08:30:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
03/07/2023 08:22:00
EDAR Sant Daniel - Laura Martínez cavero
03/07/2023 07:35:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
15/06/2023 21:30:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
15/06/2023 19:15:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
15/06/2023 14:25:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
15/06/2023 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
15/06/2023 07:18:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
12/06/2023 21:30:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
12/06/2023 18:40:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
12/06/2023 11:36:00
EDAR Sant Climent - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
12/06/2023 11:36:00
EDAR Cala en Porter - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
12/06/2023 08:17:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
02/06/2023 17:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
02/06/2023 16:30:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
02/06/2023 11:18:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
02/06/2023 10:30:00
EDAR Frieres - Ana Solis Martinez
02/06/2023 09:05:00
EDAR Santa Coloma de Queralt - Caterina Arias Climent
31/05/2023 14:50:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
31/05/2023 11:32:00
ETAP San Francisco - Alfonso Ferradas Pinal
31/05/2023 09:50:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - Censo Monte Orgegia
31/05/2023 08:22:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
31/05/2023 08:05:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Eugenio Barba Canovas
30/05/2023 16:25:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
30/05/2023 13:00:00
EDAR Benidorm - Francisco Lopez
30/05/2023 11:00:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Censo Rojales Lo Pepín
30/05/2023 09:05:00
ETAP Avilés - Censo Avilés
30/05/2023 08:36:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
29/05/2023 19:05:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
29/05/2023 16:00:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
29/05/2023 13:55:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
29/05/2023 12:24:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
29/05/2023 12:09:00
EDAR Cala en Porter - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
29/05/2023 12:08:00
EDAR Sant Climent - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas