19/11/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
2 Garcilla Bueyera Bubulcus ibis
19/11/2019 16:27:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Manuel Segundo Martínez Manzano
-
2 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
2 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
14 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
6 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
9 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
12 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
4 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
2 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
7 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
20 Tórtola Turca Streptopelia decaocto
-
4 Gallineta Común Gallinula chloropus
-
1 Cernícalo Vulgar Falco tinnunculus
-
1 Garceta común Egretta garzetta
19/11/2019 16:10:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
4 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Arrendajo Garrulus glandarius
-
1 Herrerillo Común Cyanistes caeruleus
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
2 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
1 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
6 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
1 Pito Real Picus viridis
-
3 Tórtola Turca Streptopelia decaocto
-
5 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
207 Garcilla Bueyera Bubulcus ibis
-
1 Cormorán Grande Phalacrocorax carbo
19/11/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
3 Jilguero Carduelis carduelis
-
2 Serín Verdecillo Serinus serinus
-
20 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
-
2 Abubilla Upupa epops
-
1 Garza Real Ardea cinerea
-
2 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
19/11/2019 15:08:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
-
2 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
2 Cuervo Corvus corax
-
2 Urraca Pica pica
-
2 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
14 Paloma Torcaz Columba palumbus
-
3 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
19/11/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
2 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
1 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros
-
2 Petirrojo Europeo Erithacus rubecula
-
4 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
6 Ánade Azulón Anas platyrhynchos
19/11/2019 12:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
50 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
25 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
15 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
10 Urraca Pica pica
-
20 Lavandera Blanca Motacilla alba
-
20 Paloma Bravía Columba livia
-
60 Garcilla Bueyera Bubulcus ibis
19/11/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
24 Gaviota reidora Chroicocephalus ridibundus
-
7 Pinzón Vulgar Fringilla coelebs
-
8 Gorrión Común Passer domesticus
-
8 Estornino pinto/negro Sturnus vulgaris/unicolor
-
12 Corneja Corvus corone
-
1 Urraca Pica pica
-
1 Carbonero Común Parus major
-
1 Herrerillo Común Cyanistes caeruleus
-
11 Mito Aegithalos caudatus
-
3 Reyezuelo Listado Regulus ignicapilla
-
2 Mosquitero Común Phylloscopus collybita
-
4 Curruca Capirotada Sylvia atricapilla
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
-
3 Colirrojo Tizón Phoenicurus ochruros