27/04/2018 17:45:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/04/2018 16:23:00
EDAR Zuia - Raúl López Flores
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/04/2018 13:00:00
ETAP Amorebieta - Jose Antonio Garcia Rodriguez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/04/2018 10:18:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/04/2018 09:00:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/04/2018 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/04/2018 16:44:00
EDAR El Tablero - Álvaro Pérez Hernández
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/04/2018 16:15:00
EDAR Olot - Imma March
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/04/2018 10:10:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/04/2018 09:11:00
EDAR Palencia - Víctor Manuel Lerma Andrés
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/04/2018 08:10:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 16:11:00
EDAR Puertollano - Juana Alamillo
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 14:46:00
ETAP Lerez - Jose Carlos Filgueira Solla
-
11 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 14:46:00
ETAP Lerez - Jose Carlos Filgueira Solla
-
11 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 13:30:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 10:20:00
EDAR Lloret de Mar - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 09:10:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
23/04/2018 08:13:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/04/2018 18:41:00
EDAR Zuia - Raúl López Flores
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/04/2018 13:11:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/04/2018 10:05:00
EDAR Albacete - Isabel Dolz Arroyo
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/04/2018 09:30:00
ETAP Amorebieta - Jose Antonio Garcia Rodriguez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
17/04/2018 08:45:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/04/2018 20:29:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/04/2018 12:45:00
EDAR Zuia - Raúl López Flores
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/04/2018 12:30:00
ETAP León - Aurelio García
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/04/2018 12:20:00
Parque del Agua - José Luís Ena Marquez
-
34 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
16/04/2018 07:30:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
11/04/2018 14:15:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Sergi Conde Lázaro
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
11/04/2018 11:58:00
EDAR Silvouta - Lorena Fernandez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
11/04/2018 10:03:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
11/04/2018 09:49:00
ETAP Tambre - Javier Chenel Castro
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
11/04/2018 09:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 16:40:00
EDAR Zuia - Raúl López Flores
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 15:31:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 14:35:00
EDAR Palencia - Víctor Manuel Lerma Andrés
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 14:28:00
ETAP Lerez - Jose Carlos Filgueira Solla
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 14:03:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 14:00:00
Parque del Agua - José Luís Ena Marquez
-
20 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
06/04/2018 08:10:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
12 Mirlo Común Turdus merula