14/03/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/03/2019 14:30:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/03/2019 14:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
9 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/03/2019 12:41:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/03/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/03/2019 10:00:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/03/2019 09:01:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/03/2019 18:20:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/03/2019 16:44:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/03/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/03/2019 14:41:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/03/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/03/2019 08:10:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 14:33:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Manuel
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 11:45:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 11:44:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 10:12:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
05/03/2019 10:00:00
ETAP Amorebieta - Jose Antonio Garcia Rodriguez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
04/03/2019 19:53:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Manuel
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
04/03/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
04/03/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
04/03/2019 10:07:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
04/03/2019 08:06:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
04/03/2019 07:33:00
EDAR Lloret de Mar - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
01/03/2019 17:46:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
01/03/2019 13:33:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
01/03/2019 12:20:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
01/03/2019 10:45:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
01/03/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jesús Sánchez Seva
-
10 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
01/03/2019 08:11:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/02/2019 18:21:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/02/2019 16:20:00
EDAR León - Ángel Blanco Suárez
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/02/2019 10:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/02/2019 09:00:00
ETAP Amorebieta - Usuario Anónimo
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
22/02/2019 17:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
22/02/2019 12:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
22/02/2019 12:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
22/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
22/02/2019 10:53:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
22/02/2019 10:38:00
EDAR Zuia - Censo Zuia
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula