14/06/2022 21:00:00
ETAP El Conquero - Juan Mariano Lopez Pinto
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/06/2022 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
8 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/06/2022 18:09:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/06/2022 17:50:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/06/2022 09:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
9 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
14/06/2022 08:00:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 21:06:00
ETAP León - Eduardo Guarido Fernandez
-
48 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 19:32:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 18:35:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 17:00:00
EDAR Cabezo Beaza - ELISA RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 09:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 08:30:00
ETAP León - Aurelio García
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
13/06/2022 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/06/2022 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
11 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/06/2022 18:00:00
ETAP El Conquero - Juan Mariano Lopez Pinto
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/06/2022 12:30:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/06/2022 11:04:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
12/06/2022 09:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
02/06/2022 19:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
10 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
02/06/2022 18:41:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
02/06/2022 14:28:00
ETAP León - Eduardo Guarido Fernandez
-
23 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
02/06/2022 10:25:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Marcel Carles Maeso Patiño
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
02/06/2022 08:00:00
EDAR Sant Daniel - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/05/2022 16:30:00
ETAP León - Aurelio García
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/05/2022 16:26:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/05/2022 16:10:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/05/2022 11:47:00
EDAR Huelva - Gema Batanero Franco
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/05/2022 09:24:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
27/05/2022 07:40:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
26/05/2022 20:00:00
EDAR Olot - Jordi Pujol Serrat
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
26/05/2022 17:28:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
26/05/2022 10:30:00
EDAR Rincón de León - Censo Rincón de León
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
26/05/2022 10:00:00
EDAR Murcia-Este - Germán Chacón Cánovas
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
26/05/2022 09:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
26/05/2022 07:00:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
5 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
25/05/2022 11:33:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
25/05/2022 11:06:00
EDAR Torrent - Censo Torrent
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
25/05/2022 10:05:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
3 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
25/05/2022 09:15:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
25/05/2022 06:00:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/05/2022 15:30:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/05/2022 12:00:00
EDAR El Tablero - Antonio suárez
-
2 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/05/2022 10:00:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Censo Torrevieja
-
7 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/05/2022 10:00:00
Captación ETAP Zamora - Rafael Sánchez Verdú
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula
24/05/2022 07:40:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
1 Mirlo Común Turdus merula