28/02/2020 16:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
28/02/2020 14:30:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARMEN BEATRIZ ALVAREZ MONLLOR
28/02/2020 13:19:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
28/02/2020 12:32:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
28/02/2020 12:30:00
EDAR Besòs - Siscu Díaz
28/02/2020 10:00:00
EDAR Besòs - FELIX DE PEDRO MARTIN
28/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
28/02/2020 07:30:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - ELOY PEREZ LOPEZ
27/02/2020 16:11:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
27/02/2020 13:30:00
EDAR Berga - neus escarré rusiñol
27/02/2020 11:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
27/02/2020 10:52:00
EDAR Berga - neus escarré rusiñol
27/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
25/02/2020 17:49:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
25/02/2020 16:55:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
25/02/2020 14:28:00
EDAR Berga - Aleix Rodreiguez Vilella
25/02/2020 10:46:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
25/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
25/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
24/02/2020 17:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
24/02/2020 16:47:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
24/02/2020 16:14:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
24/02/2020 16:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
24/02/2020 15:52:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
24/02/2020 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
23/02/2020 17:55:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
23/02/2020 17:54:00
ETAP La Contraparada - Jose Antonio Hernandez Guerrero
23/02/2020 17:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
23/02/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
23/02/2020 12:10:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
20/02/2020 17:10:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
20/02/2020 16:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
20/02/2020 12:28:00
CJV Balsa Llanera - Javier Pla Sanfelix
20/02/2020 11:20:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Censo Prat
20/02/2020 09:00:00
EDAR Cambrils - Francesc Molas
19/02/2020 17:04:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
19/02/2020 16:45:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
19/02/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
19/02/2020 12:25:00
EDAR Benavente - Censo Benavente
19/02/2020 12:00:00
CJV Balsa Llanera - Javier Pla Sanfelix
18/02/2020 16:53:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
18/02/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
18/02/2020 14:03:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
18/02/2020 11:45:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
18/02/2020 11:30:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
18/02/2020 09:55:00
EDAR Berga - neus escarré rusiñol
18/02/2020 07:30:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
17/02/2020 18:00:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
17/02/2020 17:04:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
17/02/2020 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
17/02/2020 12:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
17/02/2020 10:40:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
17/02/2020 09:00:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Ricardo Ninet Pena
17/02/2020 08:20:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
14/02/2020 20:21:00
ETAP La Contraparada - Jose Antonio Hernandez Guerrero
14/02/2020 20:21:00
ETAP La Contraparada - Jose Antonio Hernandez Guerrero
14/02/2020 16:15:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
14/02/2020 14:00:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
14/02/2020 12:50:00
EDAR Blanes - Marcel Maeso Patiño
14/02/2020 11:34:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
14/02/2020 10:20:00
EDAR Rincón de León - José Miguel Angüis Soria
13/02/2020 17:11:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
13/02/2020 14:31:00
EDAR Berga - Aleix Rodreiguez Vilella
13/02/2020 14:10:00
EDAR de l'Escala - Usuario Anónimo
13/02/2020 14:08:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
13/02/2020 11:15:00
EDAR Montcada - Aina Vila Guerola
13/02/2020 11:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
13/02/2020 11:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Censo Sant Joan Despí