25/10/2018 18:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
25/10/2018 13:55:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
25/10/2018 10:00:00
EDAR Olot - Imma March
-
4 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
25/10/2018 10:00:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
25/10/2018 08:45:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
25/10/2018 08:30:00
EDAR Puertollano - Juana Alamillo
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 18:28:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 17:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 14:24:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 09:50:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 09:09:00
EDAR Puertollano - Santos Ramírez Abellán
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Diego Fernández Geisser
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 08:52:00
EDAR Puertollano - FRANCISCO JAVIER LORCA CABALLERO
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 08:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
23/10/2018 08:15:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
22/10/2018 18:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
22/10/2018 16:30:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
7 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
22/10/2018 13:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
22/10/2018 11:45:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
22/10/2018 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
22/10/2018 08:00:00
EDAR Algorós-Elx - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
19/10/2018 17:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
19/10/2018 14:00:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
19/10/2018 11:40:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Manuel Segundo Martínez Manzano
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
19/10/2018 11:30:00
EDAR Cunit-Cubelles - Vicenç Lara Bujaldón
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
19/10/2018 08:47:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
10/10/2018 17:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
10/10/2018 16:30:00
EDAR Baix Llobregat - Dario Zurbrigg Baldi
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
10/10/2018 16:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
10/10/2018 12:49:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
4 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
10/10/2018 12:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 17:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 15:10:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
5 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 11:00:00
EDAR Olot - Pep - EDAR Olot
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 10:00:00
EBAR General Altafulla - FRANCISCO JAVIER REAL NÚÑEZ
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 10:00:00
EDAR Olot - Imma March
-
2 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Diego Fernández Geisser
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea
08/10/2018 08:28:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
1 Lavandera Cascadeña Motacilla cinerea