26/04/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
26/04/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
17 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
26/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
28 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
26/04/2019 14:08:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Sergi Conde Lázaro
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
26/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
41 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
26/04/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Tarragona - Miriam Fresneda Torrente
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
26/04/2019 08:20:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - carlos pertiñez hernandez
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
30 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2019 18:11:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
33 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2019 10:32:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
10 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2019 09:33:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
25/04/2019 08:15:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
6 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
18/04/2019 20:20:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
40 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
18/04/2019 17:01:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
1 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
18/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
18/04/2019 10:45:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Antonio Serrano Ripoll
-
1 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
18/04/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
6 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
18/04/2019 07:54:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 18:48:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 17:30:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 09:27:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
25 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
12/04/2019 08:15:00
Parque del Agua - Luis Gil Lázaro
-
1 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
10/04/2019 18:32:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
10/04/2019 16:20:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
10/04/2019 13:10:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
10/04/2019 10:00:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
10/04/2019 09:30:00
EDAR SE -13 - Ricardo Ninet Pena
-
6 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
10/04/2019 08:59:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
22 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
23 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
15 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2019 08:56:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2019 08:10:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
5 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
08/04/2019 07:36:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Manuel
-
6 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
05/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
10 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
05/04/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
05/04/2019 12:26:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
19 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
05/04/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
-
2 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
05/04/2019 11:40:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
15 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/04/2019 13:09:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/04/2019 11:16:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
50 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/04/2019 09:15:00
EDAR de l'Escala - Usuario Anónimo
-
8 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
04/04/2019 09:15:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Sergi Conde Lázaro
-
3 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
03/04/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
-
4 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
03/04/2019 14:15:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - LAURA BALBOA NAVARRO
-
1 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
03/04/2019 14:15:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARMEN BEATRIZ ALVAREZ MONLLOR
-
1 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
03/04/2019 12:05:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Manuel Segundo Martínez Manzano
-
8 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
03/04/2019 11:28:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
-
10 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica
03/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
20 Golondrina Común Hirundo rustica