07/02/2019 14:20:00
EDAR León - Fernando Velasco
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 13:18:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
9 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 12:25:00
ETAP Zamora - Censo Zamora
-
17 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 11:30:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Ginés Alonso Sánchez
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
12 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 08:45:00
EDAR de l'Escala - Usuario Anónimo
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 08:29:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
07/02/2019 08:20:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
11 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARLOS VALOR HERENCIA
-
23 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - MARIA JOSÉ VILA VARELA
-
23 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 13:10:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
7 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 12:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Sur Oriental - Censo Sur Oriental
-
300 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
06/02/2019 10:27:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
-
13 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 14:31:00
EDAR Palencia - Lidia Clérigo Fernández
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 13:39:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 13:36:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Sant Lluís - Daniel Fernandez Rivero
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
05/02/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
14 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
15 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 14:30:00
ETAP Tambre - Censo Tambre
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
7 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 10:58:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Laurentino Hernandez Rosa
-
25 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
04/02/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 13:09:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
15 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 12:10:00
EDAR Frieres - Censo Frieres
-
2 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
12 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Olot - Censo Olot
-
5 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 10:20:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
31/01/2019 09:50:00
EDAR León - Fernando Velasco
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 16:16:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
5 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 16:10:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 14:00:00
EDAR Albacete - Censo Albacete
-
75 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 13:28:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 11:30:00
EDAR de l'Escala - Usuario Anónimo
-
12 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Censo Sant Joan Despí
-
30 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 11:18:00
ETAP del Tajo - Censo Tajo
-
36 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Torroella de Montgrí - Mireia Alberch Arralde
-
53 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 10:48:00
EDAR Benidorm - Censo Benidorm
-
25 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
24 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Altea - Censo Altea
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
30/01/2019 08:47:00
EDAR Maó-Es Castell - Censo Maó - Es Castell
-
26 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 15:30:00
EDAR Empuriabrava - Eudald Serra
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Benidorm - Francisco Lopez
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 13:09:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
2 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 11:25:00
EDAR Rincón de León - Censo Rincón de León
-
52 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 08:55:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - Censo Monte Orgegia
-
35 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
29/01/2019 08:52:00
EDAR Pals - Mireia Alberch Arralde
-
16 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 16:30:00
EDAR Cunit-Cubelles - Vicenç Lara Bujaldón
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
-
12 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
5 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 13:20:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
18 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 11:08:00
EDAR Benavente - Censo Benavente
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR El Oliveral - Censo El Oliveral
-
5 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Censo Es Mercandal
-
25 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 09:00:00
EDAR SE -13 - Censo SE-13
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
28/01/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
20 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 20:30:00
EDAR Daimiel - David Cordoba Ortega
-
62 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 17:42:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
2 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 11:45:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
2 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 11:40:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Censo Arenales
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
12 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 09:52:00
EDAR Palamós - Ricardo Martin Ricardo
-
2 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 09:40:00
EDAR Algorós-Elx - Censo Algorós
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 09:40:00
EDAR Algorós-Elx - Usuario Anónimo
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
25/01/2019 09:30:00
EDAR Rojales Lo Pepín - Santiago Martínez Escolano
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 15:50:00
EDAR Blanes - Joan Rodríguez Pueyo
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 14:05:00
EDAR Rincón de León - José David Rodríguez Moreno
-
35 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 11:15:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
-
11 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 09:15:00
EDAR Tarragona - Censo Tarragona
-
1 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jesús Sánchez Seva
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
24/01/2019 05:37:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
-
7 Pardal comú Passer domesticus