16/11/2023 10:15:00
EDAR Huelva - Censo Huelva
-
16 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
16/11/2023 10:00:00
EDAR Murcia-Este - Germán Chacón Cánovas
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
16/11/2023 08:45:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
-
10 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
16/11/2023 08:32:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
16/11/2023 08:20:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Eugenio Barba Canovas
-
12 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
26/10/2023 16:00:00
EDAR Xixona - Francisco Martinez Vaca
-
25 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
26/10/2023 13:01:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Marcel Carles Maeso Patiño
-
3 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
26/10/2023 10:38:00
EDAR Orihuela Casco - Arturo García Calderón
-
4 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
26/10/2023 10:00:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
-
20 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
26/10/2023 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
7 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
20/10/2023 17:40:00
EDAR Frieres - Pablo Velasco Garcia
-
22 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
20/10/2023 15:15:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
36 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
20/10/2023 13:30:00
EDAR Cala en Porter - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
-
25 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
20/10/2023 13:29:00
EDAR Sant Climent - Juan Vicente Zamora Bas
-
15 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
20/10/2023 10:30:00
EDAR Altea - Hector Ronda Creo
-
6 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
20/10/2023 08:30:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López
-
15 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
13/10/2023 11:12:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Angel Mercadal Brito
-
14 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
13/10/2023 11:12:00
EDAR Es Mercadal - Angel Mercadal Brito
-
14 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
13/10/2023 09:15:00
EDAR Murcia-Este - Germán Chacón Cánovas
-
13 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
13/10/2023 08:30:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
-
43 Pardal comú Passer domesticus
13/10/2023 06:30:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
-
8 Pardal comú Passer domesticus