28/04/2019 18:30:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
28/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
28/04/2019 12:26:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
28/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Blanes - Domingo de la Peña Mora Benítez
28/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
28/04/2019 07:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
26/04/2019 17:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
26/04/2019 14:08:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Sergi Conde Lázaro
26/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
26/04/2019 10:30:00
EDAR Tarragona - Miriam Fresneda Torrente
26/04/2019 08:20:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - carlos pertiñez hernandez
25/04/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
25/04/2019 18:11:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
25/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
25/04/2019 10:32:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
25/04/2019 09:59:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
18/04/2019 17:01:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
18/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
18/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
18/04/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
18/04/2019 07:54:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
12/04/2019 18:48:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
12/04/2019 17:30:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
12/04/2019 13:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
12/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
12/04/2019 11:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - carlos pertiñez hernandez
12/04/2019 09:27:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
12/04/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
11/04/2019 17:00:00
ETAP León - diego rodriguez marcos
11/04/2019 13:14:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
11/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
11/04/2019 10:45:00
EDAR Albacete - Isabel Dolz Arroyo
11/04/2019 08:22:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
10/04/2019 18:32:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
10/04/2019 16:20:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
10/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
10/04/2019 14:40:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
10/04/2019 13:10:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
10/04/2019 08:59:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
09/04/2019 16:45:00
EDAR León - Rubén Miguel Domínguez
09/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
09/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
09/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
09/04/2019 11:35:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
07/04/2019 18:41:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
07/04/2019 17:10:00
EDAR Puertollano - miguel antonio lopez peces
07/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
07/04/2019 14:30:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
07/04/2019 13:26:00
EDAR León - Fernando Velasco
05/04/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
05/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
05/04/2019 12:26:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
05/04/2019 11:40:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
05/04/2019 09:49:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
04/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
04/04/2019 11:16:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
04/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
04/04/2019 10:51:00
EDAR Arenales del Sol-Elx - Antonio Serrano Ripoll
04/04/2019 09:15:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Sergi Conde Lázaro
03/04/2019 15:00:00
EDAR Alt Maresme - Ivan Toro
03/04/2019 14:15:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - LAURA BALBOA NAVARRO
03/04/2019 14:15:00
EDAR Monte Orgegia - CARMEN BEATRIZ ALVAREZ MONLLOR
03/04/2019 11:28:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
03/04/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
03/04/2019 08:04:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré