22/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
22/05/2019 09:50:00
EDAR Benavente - Censo Benavente
22/05/2019 09:30:00
ETAP Albacete - Alfredo Domingo Valera
22/05/2019 09:05:00
EDAR Palencia - Mª del Carmen Pérez Alcalde
22/05/2019 09:05:00
EDAR Palencia - Soraya del Río
22/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Palencia - Censo Palencia
22/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
21/05/2019 19:01:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
21/05/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
21/05/2019 11:23:00
EDAR León - Censo EDAR Leon
21/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
21/05/2019 10:30:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - carlos pertiñez hernandez
21/05/2019 10:15:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
21/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
20/05/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
20/05/2019 18:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
20/05/2019 12:40:00
EDAR Vic - Marc Freixa Molist
20/05/2019 12:17:00
EDAR de l'Escala - Maria Carme Serra Figueras
20/05/2019 11:20:00
ETAP La Contraparada - ETAP La Contraparada
20/05/2019 07:17:00
EDAR Berga - Aleix Rodreiguez Vilella
17/05/2019 15:39:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
17/05/2019 14:30:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
17/05/2019 12:07:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
17/05/2019 12:00:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
17/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Tarragona - Censo Tarragona
16/05/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
16/05/2019 13:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
16/05/2019 12:27:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
16/05/2019 11:28:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
16/05/2019 09:16:00
EDAR Frieres - Censo Frieres
16/05/2019 07:20:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
15/05/2019 19:00:00
ETAP Sant Joan Despí - Toni Duarte Rodriguez
15/05/2019 16:26:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
15/05/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
15/05/2019 11:10:00
EDAR Benavente - Gary Losada
15/05/2019 09:38:00
ETAP Tambre - Censo Tambre
15/05/2019 09:00:00
EDAR Guissona - David González Ruiz
15/05/2019 08:15:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
15/05/2019 07:20:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
15/05/2019 07:00:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Daniel Bleda Pérez
13/05/2019 19:44:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
13/05/2019 15:21:00
EDAR Llavaneres - Ramon Gafarot Venzala
13/05/2019 11:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
13/05/2019 10:16:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
13/05/2019 08:04:00
EDAR Olot - Miguel Tràfach Cullell
12/05/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Torrent - Rafa Martínez Soria
12/05/2019 17:28:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
12/05/2019 11:30:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
12/05/2019 08:20:00
EDAR Vic - Usuario Anónimo
12/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
09/05/2019 19:45:00
EDAR Olot - Carles farrés Torras
09/05/2019 18:00:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
09/05/2019 16:40:00
EDAR Berga - jordi costa bret
09/05/2019 13:35:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
09/05/2019 08:41:00
EDAR Renau - Ramon Arbós Farré
06/05/2019 17:56:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
06/05/2019 17:20:00
ETAP Coiñas - Antonio Gomez Gonzalez
06/05/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
06/05/2019 11:48:00
EDAR Tarragona Nord (Altafulla) - Ramon Arbós Farré
06/05/2019 10:50:00
EDAR Albacete - Isabel Dolz Arroyo
06/05/2019 08:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
30/04/2019 19:00:00
EDAR Montcada - Amador cañete gomez
30/04/2019 16:24:00
EDAR Silvouta - Juan Manuel Montero Barcia
30/04/2019 16:00:00
EDAR Silvouta - Manuel Ces
30/04/2019 14:20:00
EDAR Tarragona - Ramon Arbós Farré
30/04/2019 08:30:00
EDAR Torrevieja - Jose Manuel Sánchez López